DoorLight Inc
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Neighborhood
    1. San Jose
    2. Cupertino
    3. Sunnyvale
    4. Palo Alto
    5. Mountain View
    6. Los Altos
    7. Fremont
    8. Milpitas
    9. Santa Clara
  • Blog
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
747,612 Sold Properties

747,612 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3512 Vision CMN 507, Fremont, CA 94538

$830,000

$849,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,103 SqFt

3512 Vision CMN 507, Fremont, CA 94538

Listed by Priyanka Yadav of Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
3512 Vision CMN 507, Fremont, CA 94538
1/56

$830,000

$849,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,103 SqFt

3512 Vision CMN 507, Fremont, CA 94538

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
6290 Lillian WAY, San Jose, CA 95120
1/32

$1,750,000

$1,699,950

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt

6290 Lillian WAY, San Jose, CA 95120

Listed by Mei Mei of Cal MBA Realty

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
6290 Lillian WAY, San Jose, CA 95120

$1,750,000

$1,699,950

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt

6290 Lillian WAY, San Jose, CA 95120

Listed by Mei Mei of CAL MBA Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
6290 Lillian WAY, San Jose, CA 95120
1/32

$1,750,000

$1,699,950

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt

6290 Lillian WAY, San Jose, CA 95120

Listed by Mei Mei of CAL MBA Realty

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
936 Wainwright Street, Monterey, CA 93940

$1,525,000

$1,550,000

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,240 SqFt

936 Wainwright Street, Monterey, CA 93940

Listed by Christian Theroux of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
341 Manchester DR, Los Banos, CA 93635
1/47

$555,000

$549,999

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,489 SqFt

341 Manchester DR, Los Banos, CA 93635

Listed by Andrea Amador of eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
789 Green Valley RD 56, Watsonville, CA 95076

$275,000

$340,000

19.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

789 Green Valley RD 56, Watsonville, CA 95076

Listed by Donna Teale of Sherman & Boone Realtors

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
789 Green Valley RD 56, Watsonville, CA 95076
1/25

$275,000

$340,000

19.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

789 Green Valley RD 56, Watsonville, CA 95076

Listed by Donna Teale of Sherman & Boone Realtors

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
3580 Misty LN, Aptos, CA 95003
1/78

$1,547,568

$1,699,000

8.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,900 SqFt

3580 Misty LN, Aptos, CA 95003

Listed by Lauren Spencer of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
3580 Misty LN, Aptos, CA 95003
1/78

$1,547,568

$1,699,000

8.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,900 SqFt

3580 Misty LN, Aptos, CA 95003

Listed by Lauren Spencer of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
2633 Forbes AVE, Santa Clara, CA 95051
1/2

$2,900,000

$2,588,000

12.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,095 SqFt

2633 Forbes AVE, Santa Clara, CA 95051

Listed by Shawn Hatami of Bayview Residential Brokerage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2633 Forbes AVE, Santa Clara, CA 95051
1/43

$2,900,000

$2,588,000

12.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,095 SqFt

2633 Forbes AVE, Santa Clara, CA 95051

Listed by Shawn Hatami of Bayview Residential Brokerage

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
258 Chateau La Salle DR 258, San Jose, CA 95111
1/27

$480,000

$480,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,838 SqFt

258 Chateau La Salle DR 258, San Jose, CA 95111

Listed by Strock Team of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
258 Chateau La Salle DR 258, San Jose, CA 95111
1/27

$480,000

$480,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,838 SqFt

258 Chateau La Salle DR 258, San Jose, CA 95111

Listed by Strock Team of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
400 San Benito ST 302, Hollister, CA 95023
1/22

$520,000

$499,000

4.2%
2 Beds1 Bath913 SqFt

400 San Benito ST 302, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Brenda Lopez of eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
400 San Benito ST 302, Hollister, CA 95023
1/22

$520,000

$499,000

4.2%
2 Beds1 Bath913 SqFt

400 San Benito ST 302, Hollister, CA 95023

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
22649 Weeping Oak CT, Cupertino, CA 95014

$1,925,000

$1,780,000

8.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,614 SqFt

22649 Weeping Oak CT, Cupertino, CA 95014

Listed by Wen Guo RE Group of KW Advisors

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
22649 Weeping Oak CT, Cupertino, CA 95014
1/61

$1,925,000

$1,780,000

8.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,614 SqFt

22649 Weeping Oak CT, Cupertino, CA 95014

Listed by Wen Guo RE Group of KW Advisors

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
212 Stonegate CIR, San Jose, CA 95110
1/17

$495,000

$505,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt

212 Stonegate CIR, San Jose, CA 95110

Listed by Enrique Garcia of Alvarez and Alvarez Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
212 Stonegate CIR, San Jose, CA 95110
1/17

$495,000

$505,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt

212 Stonegate CIR, San Jose, CA 95110

Listed by Enrique Garcia of Alvarez and Alvarez Realty

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
8420 Diane CT, Gilroy, CA 95020
1/62

$1,000,000

$1,050,000

4.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,015 SqFt

8420 Diane CT, Gilroy, CA 95020

Listed by Strock Team of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
8420 Diane CT, Gilroy, CA 95020
1/62

$1,000,000

$1,050,000

4.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,015 SqFt

8420 Diane CT, Gilroy, CA 95020

Listed by Strock Team of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
4263 Park BLVD, Palo Alto, CA 94306
1/3

$2,285,200

$2,399,900

4.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

4263 Park BLVD, Palo Alto, CA 94306

Listed by Priscilla Wang of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      Neighborhood
      1. San Jose
      2. Cupertino
      3. Sunnyvale
      4. Palo Alto
      5. Mountain View
      6. Los Altos
      7. Fremont
      8. Milpitas
      9. Santa Clara
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Blog
DoorLight Inc
Vikas Shah

+1(408) 650-3463 vikas@findbayhomes.com

2445 Augustine Dr, Santa Clara, CA, 95054, USA

Vikas Shah DRE #: 02235333

Doorlight Inc. DRE#: 02219383

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      Neighborhood